001JTLOGO  fotoTEHNfasade small

 LV 

  EN 

 

 


Konsultācijas (bezmaksas)

SKOLOTĀJU INDIVIDUĀLAIS KONSULTĀCIJU GRAFIKS

06.01.2020.-31.01.2020.

Nr.

Pedagoga vārds, uzvārds

Konsult. Skaits

Telpas Nr.

Pirmdiena

Otrdiena

Trešdiena

Ceturtdiena

1

Antonišķis Elvijs

100

108

15.20.-17.20.

2

Avdotina Natālija

110

108

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

3

Āboliņa Intra

122

215

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 17.10.

4

Baikova Irina

75

301

15.10. - 16.10.

5

Banka Inta

126

302

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 17.10.

6

Beļajevskova Simona

115

204.D.

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 17.10.

7

Blumbergs Māris

108

211.D.

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 17.10.

8

Blumberga Inita

122

402

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

9

Brakovska Sigita

119

404

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

10

Cimmere Valija

158

305

15.10. - 17.10.

EKSĀM. KONSULT.

15.10. - 16.10.

11

Celms Armands

4

202.A.

16.01.2019., PLKST. 15;10-16:10

12

Cekula Lililta

126

306

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 17.10.

13

Devjakoviča Zigrīda

96

202.A.

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

14

Falaļejeva Laila

94

104

15.10. - 17.10.

15

Dūrējs Jānis

25

302

15.01.2019., PLKST. 15;10-16:10

16

Dumpe Daiga

108

404

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

17

Dzidzēviča Tamāra

79

301

15.10. - 17.10.

18

Eglītis Valdis

115

406

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

19

Eizengrauds Mārtiņš

88

303

7.50-8.30

16.40. - 18.00.

20

Gargurne Beate

66

209.D.

15.10. - 17.10.

21

Granskis Aivars

103

206.A.

15.20.-16.20.

15.20.-16.20.

22

Grauduša Evija

124

213

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

23

Gredzena Inga

98

205.D.

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

24

Grīnvalds Jānis

111

210.A.

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 17.10.

25

Gronska Guna

113

207.D.

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

26

Gode Ina

78

214

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 17.10.

27

Grunde-Zeiferts Uldis

113

401

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 17.10.

28

Igaune Santa

59

403

15.10. - 17.10.

29

Janmers Guntis

55

2.12.

30

Kreija Ainārs

105

212.A.

15.20.-16.20.

15.20.-16.20.

31

Kopilovs Andrejs

41

211.D.

15.10. - 16.10.

32

Kokorēviča Rita

96

202.A.

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

33

Kraukle-Pīpiņa Diāna

109

216

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

34

Krūmiņš Dainis

89

205.A.

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 17.10.

35

Kjapsņa Terēza

115

210.D

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 17.10.

36

Levics Arsenijs

32

210.A

15.10. - 16.10.

37

Ļubinskis Kaspars

106

405

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 17.10.

38

Lukaševiča Baiba

4

202

39

Mackēviča Jana

89

206.D

15.10. - 17.10.

07.30.-8.30.

40

Mihailova Aļona

108

214

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 17.10.

41

Miķelsone Zaiga

89

115

15.10. - 17.10.

42

Miķelsone-Braže Santa

122

212

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

43

Moškanovs Aldis

101

106.A.

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

44

Pavlovskis Armands

14

401

45

Peipiņa Līga

133

304

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 17.10.

46

Pluce Ināra

123

115

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

47

Piļka Raitis

8

202.A.

16.01.2019., PLKST. 15;10-16:10

48

Poriķe Judīte

7

401

49

Puķīte Vivita

4

210.A.

15.01.2019., PLKST. 15;10-16:10

50

Rutkovskis Jānis

137

203.A

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 17.10.

51

Rudzītis Aivars

31

208.D.

15.10. - 16.10.

52

Romadina Anna

35

213

15.10. - 16.10.

53

Siliņš Indulis

108

306

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

54

Sidoruka Anastasija

6

301

15.01.2019., PLKST. 15;10-16:10

55

Stankevičs Jānis

91

Darbn.

15.10. - 17.10.

56

Ūlande Ginta

32

302

15.10. - 16.10.

57

Tabunova Krista

114

103

15.10. - 17.10.

58

Tomsons Vilnis

107

211.A.

15.20.-16.20.

15.20.-16.20.

59

Tretjaka Sigita

64

206.D

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 17.10.

60

Tabunova Krista

114

103

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

61

Veinbergs Gints

52

108

15.10. - 17.10.

62

Veiss Kārlis

42

402

15.10. - 16.10.

63

Zudiļina Inga

103

208.D.

15.10.-16.10.

15.10.-16.10.

 

Copyright www.jelgavastehnikums.lv 2005-2016