001JTLOGO  fotoTEHNfasade small

 LV 

  EN 

 

 


Konsultācijas (bezmaksas)

SKOLOTĀJU INDIVIDUĀLAIS KONSULTĀCIJU GRAFIKS

02.12.2019.-20.12.2019.

Nr.

Pedagoga vārds, uzvārds

Konsult. Skaits

Telpas Nr.

Pirmdiena

Otrdiena

Trešdiena

Ceturtdiena

1

Antonišķis Elvijs

100

108

 

 

15.20.-17.20.

 

2

Avdotina Natālija

110

108

 

15.10. - 16.10.

 

15.10. - 16.10.

3

Āboliņa Intra

122

215

 

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 17.10.

 

4

Baikova Irina

75

301

15.10. - 16.10.

 

 

 

5

Banka Inta

126

302

 

 

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

6

Beļajevskova Simona

115

204.D.

15.10. - 17.10.

 

 

15.10. - 17.10.

7

Blumbergs Māris

108

211.D.

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 17.10.

 

 

8

Blumberga Inita

122

402

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

9

Brakovska Sigita

119

404

15.10. - 17.10.

 

 

 

10

Cimmere Valija

158

305

15.10. - 17.10.

EKSĀM. KONSULT.

 

15.10. - 16.10.

11

Celms Armands

4

202.A.

12.12.2019., 15.10.-17.10.

12

Cekula Lililta

126

306

15.10. - 16.10.

 

15.10. - 17.10.

 

13

Devjakoviča Zigrīda

96

202.A.

15.10. - 16.10.

 

 

15.10. - 16.10.

14

Falaļejeva Laila

94

104

 

 

 

15.10. - 17.10.

15

Dūrējs Jānis

25

302

11.12.2019., PLKST. 15;10-16:10

16

Dumpe Daiga

108

404

 

 

 

15.10. - 17.10.

17

Dzidzēviča Tamāra

79

301

 

15.10. - 17.10.

 

 

18

Eglītis Valdis

115

406

15.10. - 17.10.

 

15.10. - 16.10.

 

19

Eizengrauds Mārtiņš

88

303

7.50-8.30

16.40. - 18.00.

 

 

20

Gargurne Beate

66

209.D.

15.10. - 17.10.

 

 

 

21

Granskis Aivars

103

206.A.

 

15.20.-16.20.

 

15.20.-16.20.

22

Grauduša Evija

124

213

15.10. - 16.10.

 

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

23

Gredzena Inga

98

205.D.

15.10. - 16.10.

 

 

15.10. - 16.10.

24

Grīnvalds Jānis

111

210.A.

15.10. - 16.10.

 

15.10. - 17.10.

 

25

Gronska Guna

113

207.D.

15.10. - 16.10.

 

15.10. - 16.10.

 

26

Gode Ina

78

214

 

 

15.10. - 17.10.

 

27

Grunde-Zeiferts Uldis

113

401

15.10. - 17.10.

 

15.10. - 17.10.

 

28

Igaune Santa

59

403

 

 

15.10. - 17.10.

 

29

Janmers Guntis

55

2.12.

15.10.-17.10.

15.10.-17.10.

15.10.-17.10.

15.10. - 17.10.

30

Kreija Ainārs

105

212.A.

 

15.20.-16.20.

 

15.20.-16.20.

31

Kopilovs Andrejs

41

211.D.

 

 

 

15.10. - 16.10.

32

Kokorēviča Rita

96

202.A.

 

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

 

33

Kraukle-Pīpiņa Diāna

109

216

15.10. - 17.10.

 

 

15.10. - 16.10.

34

Krūmiņš Dainis

89

205.A.

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

 

 

35

Kjapsņa Terēza

115

210.D

 

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 17.10.

 

36

Levics Arsenijs

32

210.A

 

15.10. - 16.10.

 

 

37

Ļubinskis Kaspars

106

405

 

15.10. - 16.10.

 

15.10. - 17.10.

38

Lukaševiča Baiba

4

202

 

 

 

 

39

Mackēviča Jana

89

206.D

15.10. - 16.10.

07.30.-8.30.

 

 

40

Mihailova Aļona

108

214

15.10. - 17.10.

 

 

 

41

Miķelsone Zaiga

89

115

 

15.10. - 17.10.

 

 

42

Miķelsone-Braže Santa

122

212

15.10. - 16.10.

 

15.10. - 16.10.

 

43

Moškanovs Aldis

101

106.A.

 

 

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

44

Pavlovskis Armands

14

401

07.30.-08.30.

07.30.-08.30.

 

 

45

Peipiņa Līga

133

304

15.10. - 16.10.

 

 

15.10. - 17.10.

46

Pluce Ināra

123

115

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

 

 

47

Poriķe Judīte

7

401

 

 

 

 

48

Puķīte Vivita

4

202.A.

10.12.2019., 15.10.-17.10.

49

Rutkovskis Jānis

137

203.A

 

15.10. - 17.10.

 

15.10. - 17.10.

50

Rudzītis Aivars

31

208.D.

 

 

15.10. - 16.10.

 

51

Romadina Anna

35

213

 

15.10. - 16.10.

 

 

52

Siliņš Indulis

108

306

 

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

 

53

Sidoruka Anastasija

6

302

11.12.2019., PLKST. 15;10-16:10

54

Stankevičs Jānis

91

Darbn.

 

 

15.10. - 16.10.

 

55

Ūlande Ginta

32

304

 

15.10. - 16.10.

 

 

56

Tabunova Krista

114

103

 

 

15.10. - 17.10.

 

57

Tomsons Vilnis

107

211.A.

15.20.-16.20.

15.20.-16.20.

 

 

58

Tretjaka Sigita

64

209.A

 

 

 

15.10. - 17.10.

59

Tabunova Krista

114

103

 

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

 

60

Veinbergs Gints

52

108

15.10. - 17.10.

 

 

 

61

Veiss Kārlis

42

402

 

15.10. - 16.10.

 

 

62

Zudiļina Inga

103

208.D.

15.10.-16.10.

 

 

15.10.-16.10.

 

Copyright www.jelgavastehnikums.lv 2005-2016